Administration
Suzanne Williams
Principal
Samantha Robinson
Assistant Principal
Office
Tina Dickinson
Administrative Assistant
Brittany Jenkins
Office Assistant
Melissa Vatcher
Office Assistant
Kindergarten
Lori Ackley
Teacher
Kerry Hoffmann
Teacher
Brooke Mueller
Teacher
Tamera Robinson
Teacher
1st Grade
Shellie DeHaan
Teacher
JoLayne Heath
Teacher
Haley McCall
Teacher
Kristen Nichols
Librarian
Jeannie Oaks
First Grade Teacher
Tara Timothy
Teacher
2nd Grade
Emily Garcia
Teacher
Holly Groves
Teacher
Belynda Paxton
Teacher
Aimie Rizzuto
Teacher
Robin Travis
Teacher
3rd Grade
Melissa Brunke
Teacher
Mindy Carroll
Teacher
Camille Danielson
Teacher
Katherine Harris
Teacher
Nichole Moore
Teacher
Hannah Spray
Teacher
4th Grade
Jon Black
Teacher
Aimee Dinehart
Teacher
Celina Forsyth
Teacher
Kristi Matthews
Teacher
5th Grade
Christine Hart
Teacher
Jared Kosareff
Teacher
Mikayla Miller
Teacher
Rachel Nevin
Teacher
6th Grade
Kendall Atkins
Teacher
Ashley Firth
Teacher
Adam Ledingham
Teacher
Special Education
Jamilieth Campos-Alejandre
Counselor
Melanie Canick
Occupational Therapist
Ling-Hsuan Chu
Psychologist
Rebekah Holbrook
Speech Language Pathologist
Christie McLaughlin
Speech Language Pathologist
Alison Preusz
Teacher
Amanda Rasmussen
Teacher
Cafeteria
Matthew Banks
Cafeteria Assistant
Amy Crawford
Cafeteria Assistant
Sherry Florida
Lunch Clerk
Summer Garcia
Lunch Manager
Gentry Melton
Cafeteria Assistant
Debbie Piraino
Cafeteria Assistant
Support Staff
Shar Adamson
Kindergarten Aide
Kara Bedont
School Nurse
Becki Carroll
Character Education Teacher
Ana Dorado
Classroom Assistant
Michelle Fordham
Literacy Assistant
Andrew Fuchs
Wellness Room Aide
Allie Gerona
Playground Aide
Phyllis Lampos
Literacy Instructor
Courtney Mangerino
Art Teacher/Classroom Aide
Marisol Mercado
Classroom Aide
AnneMarie Moses
Literacy Assistant
Rebecca Najera
STEM Teacher
Katherine Nixon
Literacy Assistant
Vianey Quintana
Classroom Aide
Stephanie Sitze
STEM/Computer Science Teacher
Connor Sullivan
Instructional Coach
Julianna Thorne
Art Teacher
Abigail Underwood
Librarian
Kim Whiting
Librarian
Preschool
Katelyn McBeth
Preschool Teacher
Vanessa Seiuli
Preschool Aide
Logan Stutz
Speech/Language Pathologist
Danielle Thomson
Preschool Aide
BTS Arts
Joseph Cook
BTS Music Teacher
Custodial
Jennifer Vance
Joseph Velarde
Custodian